2016 Showcase of Champions- College Showcase

SHOWCASE OF CHAMPIONS 2016

Girls and Boys

60 Acres

June 3,4,5 2016

 

Girls U15 Teams

 

Arsenal San Diego, CA

Bozeman Blitzz, MT

California Rush, CA

CDA Sting, ID

Crossfire Oregon, OR

Crossfire Premier, WA

Diablo FC, CA

Eastside FC, WA

Eastside Timbers, OR

FC Portland, OR

FC Salmon Creek, WA

Juventus, CA

Missoula Strikers, MT

NW Nationals, WA

Pac NW, WA

Pateadores, CA

Portland City United, OR

PSPL Academy, WA

Seattle United, WA

SSC Shadow, WA

Three RSC, WA

THUSC, OR

Washington Rush, WA

Washington Premier FC, WA

Washington Timbers, WA

Westside Timbers, OR

Whatcom FC, WA

WCDA – California

WCDA – Colorado

WCDA - Washington

WCDA – Wild Card

 

 

 

 

Girls U16 Teams

 

Arsenal San Diego, CA

Bozeman Blitzz, MT

Crossfire Oregon, OR

Crossfire Premier, WA

Diablo FC, CA

Eastside FC, WA

FC Portland, OR

FC Salmon Creek, WA

FCSC, WA

ISC Gunners, WA

Juventus, CA

Missoula Strikers, MT

NW Nationals, WA

Pac NW, WA

Pateadores, CA

Portland City United, OR

PSPL Academy, WA

Seattle United, WA

Spokane Foxes, WA

Three RSC, WA

Washington Rush, WA

Washington Premier FC, WA

Westside Timbers, OR

WCDA - California

WCDA – Colorado

WCDA – Washington

WCDA – Wild Card

 

 

Girls U17 Team

 

Arsenal San Diego, CA

Bozeman Blitzz, MT

Crossfire Oregon, OR

Crossfire Premier, WA

Diablo FC, CA

Eastside FC, WA

Eugene Timbers, OR

FC Salmon Creek, WA

Harbor Premier, WA

Juventus, CA

Missoula Strikers, MT

Pac NW, WA

Pateadores, CA

Portland City United, OR

PSPL Academy, WA

SEAFC, WA

Seattle United, WA

Snohomish United, WA

SSC Shadow, WA

Three RSC, WA

Washington Premier FC, WA

Washington Rush, WA

Westside Timbers, OR

Whatcom, WA

Boys U15 Teams

 

CDA Sting, ID

Crossfire Oregon, OR

Crossfire Premier, WA

Eastside FC, WA

Eastside Timbers, OR

FC Portland, OR

Portland City United, OR

Portland Spartans, OR

PSPL Academy, WA

Seattle United, WA

SSC Shadow, WA

THUSC, OR

Washington Premier FC, WA

Washington Rush, WA

Washington Timbers, WA

Westside Timbers, OR

WCDA – California

WCDA - Colorado

WCDA – Washington

WCDA – Wild Card

 

 

 

Boys U16 Teams

 

Bozeman Blitzz, MT

Capital FC, OR

Crossfire Oregon, OR

Crossfire Premier, WA

Crossfire Yakima, WA

Eastside FC, WA

Eastside Timbers, OR

FC Alliance, WA

FC Portland, OR

Pac NW, WA

PSPL Academy, WA

Rogue Valley Timbers, OR

Seattle United, WA

Snohomish United, WA

SSC Shadow, WA

Washington Premier FC, WA

Washington Timbers, WA

Westside Timbers, OR

WCDA – California

WCDA – Colorado

WCDA - Washington

WCDA – Wild Card

USSDA – Crossfire Premier

 

 

 

Boys U17 Team

 

Capital FC, OR

Crossfire Premier, WA

Eastside FC, WA

Eastside Timbers, OR

Emerald City FC, WA

FC Portland, OR

Highline Premier, WA

Idaho Rush, ID

NW Nationals, WA

Portland City United, OR

Portland Spartans, OR

PSPL Academy, WA

Seattle United, WA

SSC Shadow, WA

Washington Premier FC, WA

Washington Rush, WA

Washington Timbers, WA

Westside Timbers, OR

Westsound FC, WA

USSDA – Crossfire Premier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems