Fri, October 11, 2013
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location |
7036
|
|
3:30 pm |
FC Nova Grey
|
2-0
|
Wenatchee Fire G00 Black-kolde
|
|
7035
|
|
5:00 pm |
Washington Premier FC G00 BLACK
|
0-1
|
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis G00
|
|
7033
|
|
5:00 pm |
Spokane Shadow G00 A
|
2-0
|
Coquitlam Metro Ford Destroyers
|
|
7032
|
|
5:00 pm |
Seattle United G00 Copa
|
6-0
|
Crossfire Oregon LOSC Blue 1
|
|
7034
|
|
5:00 pm |
FC Nova Pink
|
0-0
|
Surrey United BCSPL U13 Girls
|
|
7039
|
|
5:00 pm |
Northwest Nationals G00 Red
|
1-2
|
Eastside Timbers G00 Red
|
|
7038
|
|
5:00 pm |
Eastside FC G00 Red
|
2-0
|
Washington Timbers G00 Red
|
|
7037
|
|
5:00 pm |
Crossfire Premier G00 A
|
2-0
|
THUSC Silver
|
|
Sat, October 12, 2013
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location |
7043
|
|
9:30 am |
FC Nova Pink
|
2-1
|
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis G00
|
|
7047
|
|
9:30 am |
Eastside FC G00 Red
|
1-0
|
Eastside Timbers G00 Red
|
|
7040
|
|
11:00 am |
Northwest Nationals G00 Red
|
4-0
|
Crossfire Oregon LOSC Blue 1
|
|
7041
|
|
11:00 am |
Seattle United G00 Copa
|
3-0
|
Coquitlam Metro Ford Destroyers
|
|
7042
|
|
11:00 am |
Spokane Shadow G00 A
|
3-0
|
Surrey United BCSPL U13 Girls
|
|
7044
|
|
11:00 am |
Washington Premier FC G00 BLACK
|
3-1
|
Wenatchee Fire G00 Black-kolde
|
|
7045
|
|
11:00 am |
FC Nova Grey
|
2-0
|
THUSC Silver
|
|
7046
|
|
11:00 am |
Crossfire Premier G00 A
|
5-0
|
Washington Timbers G00 Red
|
|
7050
|
|
3:30 pm |
Seattle United G00 Copa
|
4-0
|
Surrey United BCSPL U13 Girls
|
|
7051
|
|
3:30 pm |
Spokane Shadow G00 A
|
1-3
|
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis G00
|
|
7052
|
|
3:30 pm |
FC Nova Pink
|
0-1
|
Wenatchee Fire G00 Black-kolde
|
|
7053
|
|
3:30 pm |
Washington Premier FC G00 BLACK
|
1-0
|
THUSC Silver
|
|
7055
|
|
3:30 pm |
Crossfire Premier G00 A
|
1-0
|
Eastside Timbers G00 Red
|
|
7054
|
|
5:00 pm |
FC Nova Grey
|
3-0
|
Washington Timbers G00 Red
|
|
7048
|
|
5:00 pm |
Eastside FC G00 Red
|
1-0
|
Crossfire Oregon LOSC Blue 1
|
|
7049
|
|
5:00 pm |
Northwest Nationals G00 Red
|
9-0
|
Coquitlam Metro Ford Destroyers
|
|
Sun, October 13, 2013
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location |
7058
|
|
8:00 am |
Northwest Nationals G00 Red
|
4-0
|
Surrey United BCSPL U13 Girls
|
|
7060
|
|
8:00 am |
Spokane Shadow G00 A
|
2-1
|
Wenatchee Fire G00 Black-kolde
|
|
7061
|
|
8:00 am |
FC Nova Pink
|
2-1
|
THUSC Silver
|
|
7062
|
|
9:30 am |
Washington Premier FC G00 BLACK
|
1-0
|
Washington Timbers G00 Red
|
|
7063
|
|
9:30 am |
FC Nova Grey
|
1-1
|
Eastside Timbers G00 Red
|
|
7056
|
|
12:30 pm |
Crossfire Premier G00 A
|
4-0
|
Crossfire Oregon LOSC Blue 1
|
|
7057
|
|
12:30 pm |
Eastside FC G00 Red
|
2-0
|
Coquitlam Metro Ford Destroyers
|
|
7059
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United G00 Copa
|
0-0
|
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis G00
|
|
|
|
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Dec 2),
- has been rescheduled since Jul 1 (current as of 12/9/13 7:15 pm)